Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
6/11ΡΟΔΟΣ1-0ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
6/11ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 19642-2ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
6/11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β3-1ΠΑΟΚ Β 
7/11ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ2-1ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
7/11AEK B1-0ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
7/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-3ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
7/11ΒΕΡΟΙΑ1-0ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
7/11ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ1-1ΧΑΝΙΑ 
7/11ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ2-0ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
7/11ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ0-1ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
7/11ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ1-1ΞΑΝΘΗ 
7/11ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)0-0ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
7/11ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1-0ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
7/11ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ1-2ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
7/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ3-0ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
7/11ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ3-0ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
13/11ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2-2ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
13/11ΠΑΟΚ Β1-1ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
13/11ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ1-2ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
13/11ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ0-2ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
13/11ΚΑΒΑΛΑ0-0ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
13/11ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ0-1ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
14/11ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ1-0ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
14/11Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ2-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
14/11ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ1-0ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
14/11ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ2-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
14/11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19371-1ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
14/11ΧΑΝΙΑ0-0ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
14/11ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ0-0ΡΟΔΟΣ 
14/11ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ1-1ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
14/11ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β0-2AEK B 
20/11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β1-0Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
20/11ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)0-0ΠΑΟΚ Β 
20/11ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 19641-1ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
20/11ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ1-1ΧΑΝΙΑ 
20/11ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ1-2ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
20/11AEK B2-1ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
20/11ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ0-1ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
20/11ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2-0ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
20/11ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1-2ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
20/11ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ2-0ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
21/11ΒΕΡΟΙΑ3-0ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
21/11ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4-0ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
21/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ0-0ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
21/11ΞΑΝΘΗ1-0ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
21/11ΡΟΔΟΣ3-0ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
21/11ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ7-0ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
24/11ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ0-1ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
24/11ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ3-1ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
24/11ΠΑΟΚ Β1-2ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
24/11Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ2-0ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
24/11ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ0-0ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
24/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2-2ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
24/11ΧΑΝΙΑ2-2ΡΟΔΟΣ 
24/11ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ1-0ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
24/11ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ1-1ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
24/11ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ0-0AEK B 
24/11ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ1-0ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
24/11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19373-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
24/11ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ0-1ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
24/11ΚΑΒΑΛΑ0-6ΞΑΝΘΗ 
24/11ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ0-3ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
25/11ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1-0ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
27/11ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 19641-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
27/11ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β2-2ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
27/11ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ2-0ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
28/11ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ0-2ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
28/11ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ1-1ΧΑΝΙΑ 
28/11ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4-0ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
28/11ΒΕΡΟΙΑ1-0ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
28/11ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ0-3ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
28/11ΞΑΝΘΗ2-0ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
28/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ0-3ΠΑΟΚ Β 
28/11ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ3-1ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
28/11AEK B0-0ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
28/11ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)1-1Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
28/11ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ7-0ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
28/11ΡΟΔΟΣ4-0ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
28/11ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0-0ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
4/12ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ0-1AEK B 
4/12ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-1ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
4/12ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2-0ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
4/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19370-1ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
4/12ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ1-0ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
5/12ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-1ΞΑΝΘΗ 
5/12ΧΑΝΙΑ3-0ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
5/12ΠΑΟΚ Β2-1ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
5/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β2-1ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
5/12Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ1-1ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
5/12ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ1-0ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
5/12ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ2-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
5/12ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ0-0ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
5/12ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ1-1ΡΟΔΟΣ 
5/12ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ0-3ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
5/12ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ0-1ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
8/12ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ0-0ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
11/12ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ3-2ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
11/12ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ2-0ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
11/12ΒΕΡΟΙΑ5-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
11/12ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ0-0ΠΑΟΚ Β 
11/12ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ2-0ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
11/12ΞΑΝΘΗ2-0ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
11/12ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ0-1ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
11/12ΡΟΔΟΣ0-0ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
11/12ΚΑΒΑΛΑ0-6ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
11/12ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0-0ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
11/12ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ1-0ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
12/12ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ0-0Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
12/12ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
12/12ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)0-0ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
12/12ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β0-0ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
12/12AEK B0-0ΧΑΝΙΑ 
15/12ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ14:00AEK B 
15/12ΧΑΝΙΑ14:30ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
15/12ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
15/12ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
15/12ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
15/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
15/12ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
15/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
15/12ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
15/12ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
15/12ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
15/12ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
15/12ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
15/12Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
15/12ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
16/12ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
18/12ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ14:45ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
18/12ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ14:45ΠΑΟΚ Β 
18/12ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β14:45ΧΑΝΙΑ 
18/12ΒΕΡΟΙΑ17:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
19/12ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ14:45Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
19/12ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ14:45ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
19/12ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ14:45ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
19/12ΡΟΔΟΣ14:45ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
19/12AEK B14:45ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
19/12ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ14:45ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
19/12ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ14:45ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
19/12ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ14:45ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
19/12ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ14:45ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
19/12ΚΑΒΑΛΑ14:45ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
19/12ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ14:45ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
19/12ΞΑΝΘΗ17:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
29/12ΧΑΝΙΑ14:45ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
29/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193714:45ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
29/12ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)14:45ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
29/12ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ14:45ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
29/12Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ14:45ΞΑΝΘΗ 
29/12ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196414:45ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
29/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β14:45ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
29/12ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ14:45AEK B 
29/12ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ14:45ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
29/12ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ14:45ΡΟΔΟΣ 
29/12ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ14:45ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
29/12ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ14:45ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
29/12ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ14:45ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
29/12ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ14:45ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
29/12ΠΑΟΚ Β14:45ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
29/12ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ14:45ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
5/1/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
5/1/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
5/1/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
5/1/2022AEK B15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
5/1/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
5/1/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
5/1/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
5/1/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
5/1/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
5/1/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
5/1/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
5/1/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
5/1/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
5/1/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
5/1/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
9/1/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
9/1/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
9/1/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
9/1/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
9/1/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
9/1/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
9/1/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
9/1/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
9/1/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
9/1/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00AEK B 
9/1/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
9/1/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
9/1/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
9/1/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
9/1/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
9/1/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
12/1/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
12/1/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
12/1/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
12/1/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
12/1/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
12/1/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
12/1/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
12/1/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
12/1/2022AEK B15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
12/1/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
12/1/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
12/1/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
12/1/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
12/1/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
12/1/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
12/1/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
16/1/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
16/1/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
16/1/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
16/1/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
16/1/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
16/1/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
16/1/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
16/1/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
16/1/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
16/1/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
16/1/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00AEK B 
16/1/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
16/1/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
16/1/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
16/1/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
16/1/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
23/1/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
23/1/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
23/1/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
23/1/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
23/1/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
23/1/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
23/1/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
23/1/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
23/1/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
23/1/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
23/1/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
23/1/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
23/1/2022AEK B15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
23/1/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
23/1/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
23/1/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
30/1/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
30/1/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
30/1/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
30/1/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
30/1/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
30/1/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
30/1/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
30/1/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
30/1/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
30/1/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
30/1/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
30/1/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00AEK B 
30/1/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
30/1/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
30/1/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
30/1/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
6/2/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
6/2/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
6/2/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
6/2/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
6/2/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
6/2/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
6/2/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
6/2/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
6/2/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
6/2/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
6/2/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
6/2/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
6/2/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
6/2/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
6/2/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
6/2/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
13/2/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
13/2/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
13/2/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
13/2/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
13/2/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
13/2/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
13/2/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
13/2/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
13/2/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
13/2/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00AEK B 
13/2/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
13/2/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
13/2/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
13/2/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
13/2/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
13/2/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
16/2/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
16/2/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
16/2/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
16/2/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
16/2/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
16/2/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
16/2/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
16/2/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
16/2/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
16/2/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
16/2/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
16/2/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
16/2/2022AEK B15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
16/2/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
16/2/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
16/2/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
16/2/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
20/2/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00AEK B 
20/2/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
20/2/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
20/2/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
20/2/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
20/2/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
20/2/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
20/2/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
20/2/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
20/2/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
20/2/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
20/2/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
20/2/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
20/2/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
20/2/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
20/2/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
27/2/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
27/2/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
27/2/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
27/2/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
27/2/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
27/2/2022AEK B15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
27/2/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
27/2/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
27/2/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
27/2/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
27/2/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
27/2/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
27/2/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
27/2/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
27/2/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
27/2/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
6/3/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
6/3/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
6/3/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
6/3/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
6/3/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
6/3/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
6/3/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
6/3/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00AEK B 
6/3/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
6/3/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
6/3/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
6/3/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
6/3/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
6/3/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
6/3/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
6/3/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
9/3/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
9/3/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
9/3/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
9/3/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
9/3/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
9/3/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
9/3/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
9/3/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
9/3/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
9/3/2022AEK B15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
9/3/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
9/3/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
9/3/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
9/3/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
9/3/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
9/3/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
13/3/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
13/3/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
13/3/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
13/3/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
13/3/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
13/3/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
13/3/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00AEK B 
13/3/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
13/3/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
13/3/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
13/3/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
13/3/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
13/3/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
13/3/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
13/3/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
13/3/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
20/3/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
20/3/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
20/3/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
20/3/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
20/3/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
20/3/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
20/3/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
20/3/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
20/3/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
20/3/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
20/3/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
20/3/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
20/3/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
20/3/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
20/3/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
20/3/2022AEK B15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
27/3/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
27/3/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
27/3/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
27/3/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
27/3/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
27/3/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
27/3/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
27/3/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
27/3/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
27/3/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
27/3/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
27/3/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00AEK B 
27/3/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
27/3/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
27/3/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
27/3/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
30/3/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
30/3/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
30/3/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
30/3/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
30/3/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
30/3/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
30/3/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
30/3/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
30/3/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
30/3/2022AEK B15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
30/3/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
30/3/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
30/3/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
30/3/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
30/3/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
30/3/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
3/4/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
3/4/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
3/4/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00AEK B 
3/4/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
3/4/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
3/4/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
3/4/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
3/4/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
3/4/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
3/4/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
3/4/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
3/4/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
3/4/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
3/4/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
3/4/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
3/4/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
6/4/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
6/4/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
6/4/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
6/4/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
6/4/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
6/4/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
6/4/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
6/4/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
6/4/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
6/4/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
6/4/2022AEK B15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
6/4/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
6/4/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
6/4/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
6/4/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
6/4/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
10/4/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
10/4/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
10/4/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
10/4/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
10/4/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
10/4/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
10/4/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
10/4/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
10/4/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
10/4/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00AEK B 
10/4/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
10/4/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
10/4/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
10/4/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
10/4/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
10/4/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
13/4/2022AEK B15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
13/4/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
13/4/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
13/4/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
13/4/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
13/4/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
13/4/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
13/4/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
13/4/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
13/4/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
13/4/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
13/4/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
13/4/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
13/4/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
13/4/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
13/4/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 
17/4/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
17/4/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 
17/4/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
17/4/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
17/4/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
17/4/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00AEK B 
17/4/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
17/4/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
17/4/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
17/4/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
17/4/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
17/4/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
17/4/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
17/4/2022ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
17/4/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
17/4/2022ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
27/4/2022ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β 
27/4/2022ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ15:00ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964 
27/4/2022ΠΑΟΚ Β15:00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 
27/4/2022ΞΑΝΘΗ15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 
27/4/2022ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ15:00ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
27/4/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193715:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
27/4/2022ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ15:00ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 
27/4/2022AEK B15:00ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 
27/4/2022ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ15:00ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 
27/4/2022ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β15:00ΡΟΔΟΣ 
27/4/2022ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ15:00ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
27/4/2022ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ15:00ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
27/4/2022ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ15:00ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 
27/4/2022ΧΑΝΙΑ15:00ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
27/4/2022ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ15:00ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 
27/4/2022ΚΑΒΑΛΑ15:00ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ) 
1/5/2022Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 
1/5/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ15:00ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ 
1/5/2022ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ 196415:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
1/5/2022ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 
1/5/2022ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ15:00ΞΑΝΘΗ 
1/5/2022ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)15:00ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 
1/5/2022ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β 
1/5/2022ΡΟΔΟΣ15:00ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ 
1/5/2022ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15:00ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 
1/5/2022ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 
1/5/2022ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
1/5/2022ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ15:00ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 
1/5/2022ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ15:00ΧΑΝΙΑ 
1/5/2022ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15:00ΠΑΟΚ Β 
1/5/2022ΒΕΡΟΙΑ15:00ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 
1/5/2022ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ15:00ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ