Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΕΜΕΝ743423565823
2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ6834191147246
3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ643419786438
4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ6234195107449
5ΡΟΝΤΑ6034161266841
6ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ593320587147
7ΑΓΙΑΞ Β593417897457
8ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ52341410105240
9ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ5134149114539
10ΦΕΝΛΟ4134125174152
11ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ4034124183858
12ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3834108165361
13OSS3834108164454
14ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3834115183345
15ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3733107165256
16ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ3534811154163
17ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B3434104203761
18ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ323488184772
19ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ3234102223872
20ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ243476213462
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΕΜΕΝ391713043612
2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ381712234225
3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ371711423716
4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β361711334426
5ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ351611233518
6ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ34179712911
7ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ30179353923
8ΡΟΝΤΑ30178633318
9ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ28179172125
10ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β25177463225
11ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β24177371920
12OSS23176562624
13ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21175662528
14ΦΕΝΛΟ21176382229
15ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ19175482527
16ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ19174761622
17ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ17174582035
18ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ151743101931
19ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B151750121431
20ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ141742112036
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΕΜΕΝ351710522211
2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ321710252917
3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ321710253526
4ΡΟΝΤΑ30178633523
5ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ30177913021
6ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ30179353629
7ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ27178362722
8ΑΓΙΑΞ Β23176563031
9ΦΕΝΛΟ20176291923
10ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ19175482834
11ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B19175482330
12ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ18175392329
13ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ18174672128
14ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ181760111836
15OSS151743101830
16ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β141742111425
17ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β121633102031
18ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ121733111733
19ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ121733111531
20ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ111732122244
  • Άνοδος: 1η, 2η θέση
  • Πλέι οφ Ανόδου: 3η, 4η, 5η, 6η, 7η, 8η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
6/8/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ0-1OSS 
6/8/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
6/8/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
6/8/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
6/8/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-1ΕΜΕΝ 
7/8/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-3ΡΟΝΤΑ 
8/8/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-0ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
8/8/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ2-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
9/8/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
9/8/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
13/8/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
13/8/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
13/8/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
13/8/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
13/8/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ1-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
13/8/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
13/8/2021ΕΜΕΝ0-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
13/8/2021OSS2-1ΦΕΝΛΟ 
16/8/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
16/8/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
20/8/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ3-4ΡΟΝΤΑ 
20/8/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ3-2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
20/8/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
20/8/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
20/8/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
20/8/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
20/8/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ1-2ΕΜΕΝ 
21/8/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ2-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
23/8/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
23/8/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-0OSS 
27/8/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
27/8/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
27/8/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ5-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
27/8/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B3-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
27/8/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ3-4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
27/8/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
27/8/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-0ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
27/8/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
27/8/2021ΕΜΕΝ0-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
28/8/2021OSS3-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
3/9/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-5ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
3/9/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-0ΕΜΕΝ 
4/9/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-0OSS 
5/9/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ3-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
5/9/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ4-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
5/9/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-1ΦΕΝΛΟ 
10/9/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ0-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
10/9/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
10/9/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
10/9/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
10/9/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ2-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
10/9/2021OSS3-3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
10/9/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
10/9/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
10/9/2021ΕΜΕΝ7-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
13/9/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-2ΡΟΝΤΑ 
13/9/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
13/9/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
13/9/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β6-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
13/9/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ3-2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
17/9/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
17/9/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-1ΦΕΝΛΟ 
17/9/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ2-0OSS 
17/9/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-2ΕΜΕΝ 
17/9/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
17/9/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
17/9/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ3-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
17/9/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
17/9/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
20/9/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
24/9/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
24/9/2021OSS2-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
24/9/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
24/9/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
24/9/2021ΕΜΕΝ2-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
24/9/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
24/9/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
24/9/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
24/9/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
27/9/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β3-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
1/10/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
1/10/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-1ΕΜΕΝ 
1/10/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ2-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
1/10/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-1ΦΕΝΛΟ 
1/10/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
1/10/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ4-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
1/10/2021OSS0-3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
1/10/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-6ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
1/10/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ3-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
1/10/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
9/10/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ2-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
9/10/2021ΕΜΕΝ0-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
9/10/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-1OSS 
10/10/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ3-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
10/10/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
10/10/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
15/10/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-5ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
15/10/2021OSS1-2ΕΜΕΝ 
15/10/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
15/10/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-0ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
15/10/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
15/10/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
15/10/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
15/10/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β3-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
15/10/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
15/10/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ2-2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
18/10/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
18/10/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-2ΡΟΝΤΑ 
18/10/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
18/10/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
22/10/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-1OSS 
22/10/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ1-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
22/10/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
22/10/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
22/10/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
22/10/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ3-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
22/10/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
22/10/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ0-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
22/10/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-5ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
23/10/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ1-2ΕΜΕΝ 
29/10/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-0ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
29/10/2021ΕΜΕΝ1-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
29/10/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
29/10/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ4-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
30/10/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
30/10/2021OSS1-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
1/11/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
1/11/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
1/11/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β3-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
5/11/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
5/11/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
5/11/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
5/11/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-2OSS 
5/11/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-6ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
5/11/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-2ΕΜΕΝ 
5/11/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ1-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
5/11/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-3ΡΟΝΤΑ 
6/11/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-5ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
7/11/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
12/11/2021OSS0-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
13/11/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ5-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
14/11/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
14/11/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
14/11/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ4-4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
15/11/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
19/11/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ2-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
19/11/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
19/11/2021ΕΜΕΝ2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
19/11/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β4-4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
19/11/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ2-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
19/11/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-2ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
19/11/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-5ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
19/11/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ1-0OSS 
19/11/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
19/11/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
22/11/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
22/11/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
22/11/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-0ΕΜΕΝ 
22/11/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
26/11/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
26/11/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
26/11/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ0-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
26/11/2021OSS1-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
26/11/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
26/11/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
26/11/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
26/11/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ5-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
27/11/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
29/11/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
29/11/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
29/11/2021ΕΜΕΝ3-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
29/11/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
3/12/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-5ΡΟΝΤΑ 
3/12/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
3/12/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-5ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
3/12/2021ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
3/12/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-1OSS 
3/12/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-3ΦΕΝΛΟ 
6/12/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-0ΕΜΕΝ 
6/12/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-4ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
6/12/2021ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
6/12/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
10/12/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ1-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
10/12/2021ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
10/12/2021ΕΜΕΝ2-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
10/12/2021ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
10/12/2021ΡΟΝΤΑ3-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
10/12/2021OSS1-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
10/12/2021ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
10/12/2021ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
10/12/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
10/12/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ3-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
17/12/2021ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
17/12/2021ΦΕΝΛΟ2-3OSS 
17/12/2021ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-1ΕΜΕΝ 
17/12/2021ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ4-1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
17/12/2021ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
18/12/2021ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
18/12/2021ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
20/12/2021ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
20/12/2021ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
20/12/2021ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
7/1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
7/1ΡΟΝΤΑ1-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
8/1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-2ΕΜΕΝ 
8/1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ0-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
9/1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
9/1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-2ΦΕΝΛΟ 
10/1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
10/1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β5-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
14/1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
14/1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-4ΡΟΝΤΑ 
14/1ΦΕΝΛΟ1-4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
14/1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
14/1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ0-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
14/1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ0-0ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
15/1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-0OSS 
17/1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
17/1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
21/1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
21/1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
21/1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
21/1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
21/1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-3OSS 
21/1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
21/1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
21/1ΡΟΝΤΑ5-0ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
22/1ΕΜΕΝ2-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
23/1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-0ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
24/1OSS1-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
25/1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
28/1OSS2-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
29/1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ0-1ΕΜΕΝ 
29/1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
30/1ΦΕΝΛΟ4-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
30/1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
30/1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ0-0ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
4/2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
4/2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-5ΦΕΝΛΟ 
4/2ΕΜΕΝ3-1OSS 
4/2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
4/2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
4/2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
4/2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-2ΡΟΝΤΑ 
4/2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
6/2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
7/2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
7/2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B3-2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
7/2ΡΟΝΤΑ1-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
7/2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
11/2ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
11/2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
11/2OSS1-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
11/2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ2-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
11/2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
11/2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ6-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
11/2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-0ΕΜΕΝ 
13/2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
13/2ΦΕΝΛΟ1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
14/2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
21/2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
21/2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
21/2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
25/2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
25/2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ4-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
25/2OSS4-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
25/2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
25/2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ3-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
25/2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
25/2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΦΕΝΛΟ 
25/2ΕΜΕΝ2-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
25/2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
1/3ΕΜΕΝ1-2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
4/3ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
4/3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-2OSS 
4/3ΡΟΝΤΑ4-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
4/3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
4/3ΦΕΝΛΟ0-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
4/3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
4/3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ4-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
7/3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β6-3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
7/3ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β1-3ΕΜΕΝ 
7/3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
7/3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
11/3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-0ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
11/3ΕΜΕΝ2-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
11/3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
11/3OSS1-2ΡΟΝΤΑ 
11/3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
11/3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ3-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
11/3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
11/3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-5ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
14/3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-0OSS 
14/3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
14/3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
14/3ΡΟΝΤΑ2-0ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
14/3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
14/3ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-3ΦΕΝΛΟ 
14/3ΕΜΕΝ4-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
14/3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
18/3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
18/3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
18/3OSS1-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
18/3ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ4-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
18/3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
18/3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
18/3ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3-3ΡΟΝΤΑ 
18/3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ1-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
18/3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
19/3ΦΕΝΛΟ0-2ΕΜΕΝ 
21/3ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
25/3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ3-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
25/3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
26/3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-0ΦΕΝΛΟ 
26/3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
27/3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
27/3ΕΜΕΝ2-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
1/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ0-0ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
1/4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-1ΕΜΕΝ 
1/4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
1/4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
1/4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
1/4ΦΕΝΛΟ0-5ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
1/4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
1/4ΡΟΝΤΑ2-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
1/4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-2OSS 
1/4ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
4/4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
4/4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
4/4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
4/4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β4-1OSS 
8/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-1ΦΕΝΛΟ 
8/4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
8/4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ3-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
8/4ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
8/4ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
8/4OSS2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
8/4ΕΜΕΝ3-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
8/4ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
8/4ΡΟΝΤΑ2-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
8/4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
15/4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
15/4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ21:00OSS 
15/4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΕΜΕΝ 
15/4ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
15/4ΦΕΝΛΟ21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
15/4ΡΟΝΤΑ21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
15/4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
16/4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ17:30ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
16/4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ22:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
18/4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
19/4ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ0-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
22/4ΕΜΕΝ21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
22/4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
22/4ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
22/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
22/4ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ21:00ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
22/4OSS21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
22/4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
24/4ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ13:15ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
25/4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β21:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
25/4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΦΕΝΛΟ 
29/4ΦΕΝΛΟ21:00ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
29/4ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
29/4ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
29/4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΕΜΕΝ 
29/4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
29/4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
29/4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
29/4ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
29/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ21:00OSS 
29/4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
6/5ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
6/5ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
6/5ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
6/5ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ21:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
6/5ΕΜΕΝ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ 
6/5ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B21:00ΦΕΝΛΟ 
6/5ΡΟΝΤΑ21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
6/5OSS21:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
6/5ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
6/5ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ21:00ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ