Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ602719356123
2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ5627151115626
3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β532716567041
4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ512715665140
5ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ4727121144637
6ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ462713774328
7ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ442712876152
8ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ412711884835
9ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ402711794446
10ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3927116104241
11ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ382791175245
12ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B382710894643
13ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ302786134156
14ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ272776143547
15ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β262768134455
16ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β222757153251
17ΟΣ212756162450
18ΡΟΝΤΑ1927410133048
19ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ192747163360
20ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ162737172459
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ311310123612
2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ3113940319
3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β29139223815
4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B29148513318
5ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ28147702612
6ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ28138412918
7ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ28139132314
8ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ27148332311
9ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ27148334132
10ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ24146623018
11ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ22136432316
12ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ22136432114
13ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ22136432420
14ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ22147162021
15ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β20145542624
16ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β17144551819
17ΟΣ15134361518
18ΡΟΝΤΑ13133462328
19ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ10142481829
20ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ10142481324
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ29149232511
2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ25146712517
3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β24147343226
4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ23147252222
5ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ19145452519
6ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ19135442017
7ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ19135442025
8ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ18134632425
9ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ17134542020
10ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ14133552227
11ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ11142571927
12ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B9132381325
13ΡΟΝΤΑ914167720
14ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ9132381531
15ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ81422101736
16ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β6131391831
17ΟΣ6141310932
18ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ6131391135
19ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β51312101432
20ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ51412111433
  • Άνοδος: 1η, 2η θέση
  • Πλέι οφ Ανόδου: 3η, 4η, 5η, 6η, 7η, 8η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
9/8/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ3-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
9/8/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
9/8/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
9/8/2019ΟΣ2-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
9/8/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ1-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
9/8/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ1-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
9/8/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-0ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
10/8/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
12/8/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
12/8/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
19/8/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-1ΟΣ 
19/8/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β3-3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
19/8/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
23/8/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
23/8/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ3-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
23/8/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ1-2ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
23/8/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ3-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
23/8/2019ΟΣ1-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
23/8/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ1-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
23/8/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ4-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
23/8/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-0ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
23/8/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-5ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
26/8/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
30/8/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B3-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
30/8/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
30/8/2019ΟΣ0-0ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
30/8/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β3-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
30/8/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ4-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
30/8/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
30/8/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
30/8/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
30/8/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ3-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
1/9/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
7/9/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
7/9/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
7/9/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ2-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
8/9/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
8/9/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ2-1ΟΣ 
8/9/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
13/9/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ4-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
13/9/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
13/9/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
13/9/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
13/9/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ5-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
13/9/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ3-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
13/9/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-2ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
13/9/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
13/9/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ0-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
14/9/2019ΟΣ1-2ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
16/9/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
16/9/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
16/9/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ1-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
16/9/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B5-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
20/9/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
20/9/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ1-3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
20/9/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ4-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
20/9/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ4-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
20/9/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
20/9/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
20/9/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
20/9/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
21/9/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-2ΟΣ 
23/9/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
27/9/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ0-4ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
27/9/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
27/9/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
27/9/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ5-2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
27/9/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ3-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
27/9/2019ΟΣ0-1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
27/9/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
27/9/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ1-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
30/9/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
30/9/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
4/10/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ3-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
4/10/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-2ΡΟΝΤΑ 
4/10/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β6-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
4/10/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
4/10/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ4-0ΟΣ 
4/10/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
4/10/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β3-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
4/10/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
4/10/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-5ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
4/10/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ4-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
11/10/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-0ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
12/10/2019ΟΣ2-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
12/10/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ4-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
13/10/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
13/10/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
13/10/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
18/10/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
18/10/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
18/10/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ3-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
18/10/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
18/10/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
18/10/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ5-1ΟΣ 
18/10/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
18/10/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ1-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
18/10/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
18/10/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
21/10/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β0-2ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
21/10/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β4-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
21/10/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
21/10/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
25/10/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ4-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
25/10/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
25/10/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
25/10/2019ΟΣ1-0ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
25/10/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ2-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
25/10/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ5-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
25/10/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
25/10/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
25/10/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ0-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
25/10/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
1/11/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
1/11/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ0-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
1/11/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ1-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
1/11/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
1/11/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ3-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
1/11/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
1/11/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-1ΟΣ 
1/11/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ0-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
4/11/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
4/11/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
8/11/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
8/11/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
8/11/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
8/11/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ1-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
8/11/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β5-1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
8/11/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ3-0ΟΣ 
8/11/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ5-4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
8/11/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ3-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
8/11/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β1-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
8/11/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
15/11/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
15/11/2019ΟΣ1-2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
15/11/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
17/11/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-2ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
17/11/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
17/11/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ3-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
22/11/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
22/11/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
22/11/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ0-3ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
22/11/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ4-0ΟΣ 
22/11/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
22/11/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
22/11/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ4-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
22/11/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
22/11/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
22/11/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
25/11/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β1-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
25/11/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ0-0ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
25/11/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β1-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
25/11/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
29/11/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ2-3ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
29/11/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
29/11/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
29/11/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ1-4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
29/11/2019ΟΣ3-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
29/11/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
29/11/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ3-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
29/11/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ2-0ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
1/12/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ1-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
2/12/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B3-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
6/12/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-0ΟΣ 
6/12/2019ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
6/12/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
6/12/2019ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ2-4ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
6/12/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
6/12/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
6/12/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
6/12/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
9/12/2019ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β4-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
9/12/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
13/12/2019ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ0-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
13/12/2019ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ2-3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
13/12/2019ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
13/12/2019ΟΣ0-2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
13/12/2019ΡΟΝΤΑ2-2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
13/12/2019ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
13/12/2019ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
13/12/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
13/12/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ4-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
13/12/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
20/12/2019ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-4ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
20/12/2019ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
20/12/2019ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ4-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
20/12/2019ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
20/12/2019ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ3-3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
20/12/2019ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B0-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
20/12/2019ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-0ΟΣ 
21/12/2019ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
22/12/2019ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ3-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
22/12/2019ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-3ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
10/1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
10/1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
10/1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
10/1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ1-2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
10/1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
12/1ΡΟΝΤΑ2-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
12/1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
12/1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ1-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
13/1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-0ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
13/1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3-1ΟΣ 
17/1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ4-2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
17/1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
17/1ΟΣ3-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
17/1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
17/1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ2-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
17/1ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ3-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
17/1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ0-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
19/1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ2-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
20/1ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
20/1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-1ΡΟΝΤΑ 
24/1ΡΟΝΤΑ2-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
24/1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ3-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
24/1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
24/1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ3-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
24/1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ3-3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
24/1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-0ΟΣ 
24/1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-0ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
26/1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
27/1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
27/1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β3-3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
31/1ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
31/1ΟΣ0-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
31/1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ0-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
31/1ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ2-2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
31/1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
31/1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ3-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
31/1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ2-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
31/1ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ4-2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
3/2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B1-1ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
3/2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β5-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
7/2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
7/2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ1-7ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
7/2ΡΟΝΤΑ1-5ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
7/2ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ3-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
7/2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-1ΟΣ 
7/2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
7/2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ2-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
10/2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β1-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
10/2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β2-3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
10/2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B7-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
14/2ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ2-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
14/2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
14/2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ3-3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
14/2ΟΣ1-3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
14/2ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
14/2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
14/2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
14/2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
16/2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ3-0ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
17/2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β2-4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
21/2ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β1-1ΟΣ 
21/2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ2-0ΡΟΝΤΑ 
21/2ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
21/2ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ2-1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
21/2ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ6-4ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
21/2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
21/2ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ2-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
21/2ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
24/2ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β2-4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
24/2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B2-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
28/2ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
28/2ΟΣ21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
28/2ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
28/2ΡΟΝΤΑ21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
28/2ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
28/2ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
28/2ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
28/2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
28/2ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ21:00ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
28/2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
6/3ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
6/3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
6/3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΟΣ 
6/3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ21:00ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
6/3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ21:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
6/3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
8/3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ15:30ΡΟΝΤΑ 
8/3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ15:30ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
9/3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B21:00ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
9/3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
13/3ΟΣ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
13/3ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ21:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
13/3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
13/3ΡΟΝΤΑ21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
13/3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
13/3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
13/3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
13/3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
16/3ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β21:00ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
16/3ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
20/3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
20/3ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
20/3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
20/3ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
20/3ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
20/3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ21:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
20/3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ21:00ΟΣ 
20/3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ21:00ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
22/3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B15:30ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
22/3ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ15:30ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
27/3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:45ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
28/3ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ19:30ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
28/3ΟΣ21:45ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
29/3ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ13:15ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
29/3ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ15:30ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
29/3ΡΟΝΤΑ17:45ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
3/4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
3/4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
3/4ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
3/4ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
3/4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ21:00ΟΣ 
3/4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
3/4ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
3/4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
3/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
3/4ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ21:00ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
6/4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β21:00ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
6/4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
6/4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
6/4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ21:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
10/4ΟΣ21:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
10/4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
10/4ΡΟΝΤΑ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
10/4ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ21:00ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
10/4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
10/4ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
10/4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
10/4ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
10/4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ21:00ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
10/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ21:00ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
13/4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β15:30ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
13/4ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ15:30ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
13/4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ15:30ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
13/4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ15:30ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
13/4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B15:30ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
13/4ΡΟΝΤΑ15:30ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
13/4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ15:30ΟΣ 
13/4ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ15:30ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
13/4ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ15:30ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
13/4ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ15:30ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
17/4ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
17/4ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
17/4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
17/4ΟΣ21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
17/4ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
17/4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β 
18/4ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ19:30ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
18/4ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ21:45ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
20/4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
20/4ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
24/4ΟΣ21:00ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ 
24/4ΡΟΝΤΑ21:00ΑΓΙΑΞ Β 
24/4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ 
24/4ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ 
24/4ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ21:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β 
24/4ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ 
24/4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β21:00ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 
24/4ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ21:00ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 
24/4ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ21:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ 
24/4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B21:00ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 
1/5ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ21:00ΟΣ 
1/5ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ21:00ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ B 
1/5ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ21:00ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ 
1/5ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ 
1/5ΑΓΙΑΞ Β21:00ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ 
1/5ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ21:00ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ 
1/5ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ21:00ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ 
1/5ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ 
1/5ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β21:00ΡΟΝΤΑ 
1/5ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ21:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β