Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ0000000
2ΑΣΑΝΕ0000000
3ΜΠΡΙΝΕ0000000
4ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ0000000
5ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ0000000
6ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ0000000
7ΓΙΕΡΒ0000000
8KFUM ΟΣΛΟ0000000
9ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ0000000
10ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ0000000
11ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ0000000
12ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ0000000
13ΣΤΑΡΤ0000000
14ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ0000000
15ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ0000000
16ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ0000000
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ0000000
2ΑΣΑΝΕ0000000
3ΜΠΡΙΝΕ0000000
4ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ0000000
5ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ0000000
6ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ0000000
7ΓΙΕΡΒ0000000
8KFUM ΟΣΛΟ0000000
9ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ0000000
10ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ0000000
11ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ0000000
12ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ0000000
13ΣΤΑΡΤ0000000
14ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ0000000
15ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ0000000
16ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ0000000
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ0000000
2ΑΣΑΝΕ0000000
3ΜΠΡΙΝΕ0000000
4ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ0000000
5ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ0000000
6ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ0000000
7ΓΙΕΡΒ0000000
8KFUM ΟΣΛΟ0000000
9ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ0000000
10ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ0000000
11ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ0000000
12ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ0000000
13ΣΤΑΡΤ0000000
14ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ0000000
15ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ0000000
16ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ0000000
  • Άνοδος: 1η, 2η θέση
  • Πλέι οφ Ανόδου: 3η, 4η, 5η, 6η θέση
  • Πλέιοφ Υποβιβασμού: 14η θέση
  • Υποβιβασμός: 15η, 16η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
15/5ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:30ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
15/5ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
15/5ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
15/5ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
15/5ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
15/5ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
15/5ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
15/5ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ21:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
19/5ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
19/5ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
19/5KFUM ΟΣΛΟ19:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
19/5ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
19/5ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
20/5ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
20/5ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
20/5ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
23/5ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
25/5ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
25/5ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
25/5ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
25/5ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
25/5ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
26/5ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ20:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
26/5ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ20:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
29/5ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ16:30ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
29/5ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:30ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
29/5ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:30ΑΣΑΝΕ 
29/5ΜΠΡΙΝΕ16:30ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
29/5ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
30/5ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
30/5ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
31/5KFUM ΟΣΛΟ20:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
12/6ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
12/6ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
12/6ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
12/6ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
12/6ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
12/6ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
12/6ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
12/6ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ21:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
18/6ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
18/6ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
18/6ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
18/6ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
18/6ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
18/6KFUM ΟΣΛΟ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
18/6ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
18/6ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ21:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
22/6ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
22/6ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
22/6ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
22/6ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
22/6ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
22/6ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
22/6ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
22/6ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ21:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
26/6ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
27/6ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
27/6ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
27/6ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
27/6ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
27/6ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
27/6KFUM ΟΣΛΟ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
27/6ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
2/7ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
2/7KFUM ΟΣΛΟ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
2/7ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
2/7ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
2/7ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
2/7ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
2/7ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
2/7ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ21:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
5/7ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
5/7ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
5/7ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
5/7ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
5/7ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
5/7ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
5/7ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
5/7ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ21:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
11/7ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ16:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
12/7ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
12/7ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
12/7ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
12/7ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
12/7ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
12/7ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
12/7KFUM ΟΣΛΟ21:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
17/7ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
17/7ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
17/7ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
17/7ΑΣΑΝΕ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
17/7ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
17/7ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
17/7ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
18/7ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
21/7ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
21/7ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
21/7ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
21/7ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
21/7KFUM ΟΣΛΟ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
21/7ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
21/7ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
21/7ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ21:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
18/8ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
18/8ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
18/8ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
18/8ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
18/8ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
18/8ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
18/8ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
18/8ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ21:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
22/8ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
22/8ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ16:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
23/8ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
23/8ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
23/8ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
23/8ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
23/8ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
23/8KFUM ΟΣΛΟ21:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
28/8ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
28/8ΑΣΑΝΕ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
28/8ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
28/8ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ16:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
28/8ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
28/8ΓΙΕΡΒ16:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
28/8ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
29/8ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ16:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
11/9ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
11/9ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
11/9ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ16:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
11/9ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ16:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
11/9ΜΠΡΙΝΕ16:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
11/9ΑΣΑΝΕ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
11/9ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ16:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
12/9ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
15/9ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
15/9KFUM ΟΣΛΟ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
15/9ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
15/9ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
15/9ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
15/9ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
15/9ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
15/9ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ21:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
19/9ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
19/9ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ16:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
19/9ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
20/9ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
20/9ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
20/9ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
20/9ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
20/9ΜΠΡΙΝΕ21:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
24/9ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
25/9KFUM ΟΣΛΟ16:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
25/9ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
25/9ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ16:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
25/9ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ16:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
25/9ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
25/9ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
26/9ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
29/9ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
29/9ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
29/9ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
29/9ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
29/9ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
29/9ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
29/9ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
29/9ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ21:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
2/10ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
2/10ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
2/10ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
2/10ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
2/10KFUM ΟΣΛΟ16:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
2/10ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
2/10ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ16:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
3/10ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
16/10ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ16:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
16/10ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ16:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
16/10ΓΙΕΡΒ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
16/10ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ16:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
16/10ΜΠΡΙΝΕ16:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
16/10ΑΣΑΝΕ16:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
16/10ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
17/10ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
20/10ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
20/10ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
20/10KFUM ΟΣΛΟ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
20/10ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
20/10ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
20/10ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
20/10ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
20/10ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ21:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
23/10ΓΙΕΡΒ14:30ΣΤΑΡΤ 
24/10ΑΣΑΝΕ16:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
25/10ΜΠΡΙΝΕ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
25/10ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
25/10ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
25/10ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ19:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
25/10ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
25/10ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ21:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
29/10ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ19:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
29/10ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
29/10ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ19:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
29/10ΣΤΑΡΤ19:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
29/10ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ19:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
29/10ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ19:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
29/10ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ19:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
29/10KFUM ΟΣΛΟ21:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
1/11ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ19:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
1/11ΓΙΕΡΒ19:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
1/11ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ19:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
1/11ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ19:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
1/11ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ19:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
1/11ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ19:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
1/11ΑΣΑΝΕ19:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
1/11ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ21:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
6/11ΜΠΡΙΝΕ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
6/11ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ 
6/11ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ16:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
6/11ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
6/11ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
6/11KFUM ΟΣΛΟ16:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
6/11ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
7/11ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
20/11ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ16:00KFUM ΟΣΛΟ 
20/11ΓΙΕΡΒ16:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ 
20/11ΑΣΑΝΕ16:00ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ 
20/11ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ16:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ 
20/11ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ16:00ΣΤΑΡΤ 
20/11ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ16:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ 
20/11ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ16:00ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ 
20/11ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ16:00ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ 
27/11ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΡΑΝΧΑΙΜ ΙΛ 
27/11ΜΠΡΙΝΕ16:00ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ 
27/11ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ16:00ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ 
27/11ΣΤΑΡΤ16:00ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ 
27/11ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ16:00ΑΣΑΝΕ 
27/11KFUM ΟΣΛΟ16:00ΓΙΕΡΒ 
27/11ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ- ΚΙΖΑ16:00ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ 
27/11ΣΤΙΟΡΝΤΑΛΣ-ΜΠΛΙΝΚ16:00ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ ΦΚ