Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ431913424516
2ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ381911533213
3ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ351911263424
4ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ311971022721
5ΕΣΤΕΡ30198652623
6ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ29198562625
7ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ26197572325
8ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ24186663127
9ΝΟΡΜΠΙ23185852222
10ΓΚΑΙΣ22195771726
11ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ20195591923
12ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ191954102128
13ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ18193972426
14ΟΥΜΕΑ17193881629
15ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ161944111736
16ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ151936102137
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ2611821239
2ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ2410802249
3ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ1910613189
4ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ199612159
5ΓΚΑΙΣ1910541116
6ΕΣΤΕΡ179522159
7ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ1610370149
8ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ159432139
9ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ1494231813
10ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ1494231412
11ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1310343119
12ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ129261149
13ΝΟΡΜΠΙ128332139
14ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ1293331213
15ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ11103251216
16ΟΥΜΕΑ89153915
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ199540217
2ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ199540144
3ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ1594321312
4ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ14104241316
5ΕΣΤΕΡ13103431114
6ΝΟΡΜΠΙ1110253913
7ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ1092431314
8ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ983051115
9ΟΥΜΕΑ910235714
10ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ79216814
11ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ710145816
12ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ6101361017
13ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ510127716
14ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ59126520
15ΓΚΑΙΣ39036620
16ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ310037924
  • Άνοδος: 1η, 2η θέση
  • Πλέι οφ Ανόδου: 3η θέση
  • Πλέιοφ Υποβιβασμού: 13η, 14η θέση
  • Υποβιβασμός: 15η, 16η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
5/4ΕΣΤΕΡ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
12/4ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
19/4ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
26/4ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΓΚΑΙΣ 
3/5ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
10/5ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
17/5ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
24/5ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
28/5ΟΥΜΕΑ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
31/5ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
7/6ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
14/6ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
16/6ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ0-1ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
16/6ΓΚΑΙΣ1-0ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
16/6ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ0-0ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
16/6ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ0-1ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
16/6ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ3-1ΟΥΜΕΑ 
17/6ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ2-3ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
17/6ΕΣΤΕΡ2-1ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
17/6ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ4-1ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
21/6ΝΟΡΜΠΙ3-0ΓΚΑΙΣ 
21/6ΟΥΜΕΑ1-1ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
21/6ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-2ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
21/6ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
22/6ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ1-2ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
23/6ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ5-0ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
23/6ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ0-3ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
23/6ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ2-1ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
23/6ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ0-1ΕΣΤΕΡ 
27/6ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ1-3ΟΥΜΕΑ 
27/6ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2-0ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
27/6ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ3-0ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
27/6ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ1-1ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
27/6ΕΣΤΕΡ0-0ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
28/6ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ0-1ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
28/6ΓΚΑΙΣ0-1ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
28/6ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ2-0ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
28/6ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
3/7ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ3-1ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
3/7ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
4/7ΟΥΜΕΑ0-0ΕΣΤΕΡ 
4/7ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ1-2ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
4/7ΝΟΡΜΠΙ2-2ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
4/7ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ2-1ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
4/7ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ0-0ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
5/7ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-2ΓΚΑΙΣ 
7/7ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ3-2ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
7/7ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ1-0ΟΥΜΕΑ 
7/7ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2-2ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
8/7ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ3-1ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
8/7ΓΚΑΙΣ2-1ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
8/7ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ3-0ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
8/7ΕΣΤΕΡ2-0ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
8/7ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ1-3ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
11/7ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ0-2ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
11/7ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ0-1ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
12/7ΟΥΜΕΑ0-1ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
12/7ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-1ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
12/7ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ1-2ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
13/7ΝΟΡΜΠΙ1-1ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
13/7ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ1-1ΕΣΤΕΡ 
13/7ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ2-0ΓΚΑΙΣ 
18/7ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ2-2ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
18/7ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ0-0ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
18/7ΓΚΑΙΣ1-1ΟΥΜΕΑ 
18/7ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ1-0ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
18/7ΕΣΤΕΡ1-3ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
19/7ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ3-2ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
19/7ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ2-1ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
19/7ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
20/7ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2-0ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
24/7ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ1-1ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
24/7ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ2-0ΓΚΑΙΣ 
25/7ΟΥΜΕΑ3-1ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
25/7ΕΣΤΕΡ1-1ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
25/7ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ1-2ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
25/7ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ4-1ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
25/7ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ2-3ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
25/7ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ2-0ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
26/7ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
29/7ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ3-3ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
29/7ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ0-0ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
29/7ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-3ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
29/7ΓΚΑΙΣ1-1ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
29/7ΝΟΡΜΠΙ0-0ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
29/7ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ3-1ΕΣΤΕΡ 
30/7ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1ΟΥΜΕΑ 
30/7ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ1-1ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
1/8ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ1-1ΕΣΤΕΡ 
1/8ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ1-4ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
1/8ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ0-0ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
2/8ΝΟΡΜΠΙ1-2ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
2/8ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2-2ΓΚΑΙΣ 
2/8ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΕΣΤΕΡ 
3/8ΟΥΜΕΑ1-2ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
3/8ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ2-1ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
3/8ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ3-0ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
7/8ΕΣΤΕΡ0-1ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
7/8ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ5-2ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
7/8ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-1ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
8/8ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ5-0ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
8/8ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ2-2ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
8/8ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ1-0ΟΥΜΕΑ 
8/8ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ0-0ΓΚΑΙΣ 
9/8ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ2-1ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
9/8ΝΟΡΜΠΙ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
11/8ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ2-0ΕΣΤΕΡ 
11/8ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ1-1ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
12/8ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ2-1ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
12/8ΓΚΑΙΣ0-0ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
12/8ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ2-1ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
12/8ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-0ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
12/8ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ1-1ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
13/8ΟΥΜΕΑ2-2ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
15/8ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ3-0ΓΚΑΙΣ 
15/8ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ1-1ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
15/8ΕΣΤΕΡ4-2ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
16/8ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-0ΟΥΜΕΑ 
16/8ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ4-1ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
16/8ΝΟΡΜΠΙ1-3ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
16/8ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
17/8ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ1-2ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
18/8ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ2-0ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
22/8ΟΥΜΕΑ1-1ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
22/8ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ1-0ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
22/8ΓΚΑΙΣ0-0ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
23/8ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ1-1ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
23/8ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
23/8ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ0-2ΕΣΤΕΡ 
23/8ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
24/8ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ1-1ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
24/8ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ2-1ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
29/8ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ3-2ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
29/8ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ0-2ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
29/8ΕΣΤΕΡ4-1ΓΚΑΙΣ 
29/8ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ0-2ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
29/8ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ3-2ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
30/8ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ0-1ΟΥΜΕΑ 
30/8ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ1-0ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
30/8ΓΚΑΙΣ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
31/8ΝΟΡΜΠΙ2-0ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
4/9ΓΚΑΙΣ2-1ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
5/9ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ2-1ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
5/9ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ1-2ΕΣΤΕΡ 
5/9ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ3-0ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
5/9ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ2-0ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
6/9ΟΥΜΕΑ1-1ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
6/9ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ1-0ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
7/9ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ1-4ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
11/9ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ0-0ΟΥΜΕΑ 
11/9ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ4-0ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
11/9ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2-2ΕΣΤΕΡ 
11/9ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ0-1ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
12/9ΓΚΑΙΣ3-1ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
12/9ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ0-3ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
12/9ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ4-2ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
13/9ΝΟΡΜΠΙ3-1ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
13/9ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
15/9ΕΣΤΕΡ1-0ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
16/9ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ2-1ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
16/9ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ4-0ΟΥΜΕΑ 
16/9ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ2-0ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
16/9ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ1-2ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
16/9ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ2-1ΓΚΑΙΣ 
17/9ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ1-1ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
17/9ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ0-1ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
19/9ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
19/9ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ4-1ΕΣΤΕΡ 
20/9ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ1-1ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
20/9ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ1-1ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
20/9ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
21/9ΟΥΜΕΑ0-6ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
21/9ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ0-0ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
21/9ΓΚΑΙΣ1-0ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
22/9ΝΟΡΜΠΙ20:00ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
23/9ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΟΥΜΕΑ 
26/9ΝΟΡΜΠΙ14:00ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
26/9ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ16:00ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
26/9ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ18:30ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
26/9ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ18:30ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
26/9ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ18:30ΕΣΤΕΡ 
27/9ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ15:30ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
27/9ΟΥΜΕΑ18:30ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
27/9ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
28/9ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ20:00ΓΚΑΙΣ 
3/10ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ18:30ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
3/10ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ18:30ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
3/10ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ18:30ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
4/10ΕΣΤΕΡ14:30ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
4/10ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ15:30ΓΚΑΙΣ 
4/10ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ18:30ΟΥΜΕΑ 
4/10ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
5/10ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ20:00ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
5/10ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ20:00ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
10/10ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ14:00ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
10/10ΟΥΜΕΑ16:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
10/10ΓΚΑΙΣ18:30ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
10/10ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ18:30ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
10/10ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ18:30ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
11/10ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ15:30ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
11/10ΝΟΡΜΠΙ18:30ΕΣΤΕΡ 
12/10ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ20:00ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
16/10ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ20:00ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
16/10ΟΥΜΕΑ20:00ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
16/10ΓΚΑΙΣ20:00ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
17/10ΕΣΤΕΡ16:00ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
17/10ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
17/10ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ18:30ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
17/10ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ18:30ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
17/10ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ18:30ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
18/10ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
21/10ΝΟΡΜΠΙ20:00ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
21/10ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ20:00ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
21/10ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ20:00ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
21/10ΕΣΤΕΡ20:00ΟΥΜΕΑ 
21/10ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ20:00ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
21/10ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ20:00ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
22/10ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ20:00ΓΚΑΙΣ 
22/10ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ20:00ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
24/10ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ18:30ΕΣΤΕΡ 
24/10ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ18:30ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
25/10ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ15:30ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
25/10ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ15:30ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
25/10ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ18:30ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
25/10ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
26/10ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ20:00ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
26/10ΟΥΜΕΑ20:00ΓΚΑΙΣ 
26/10ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ20:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
31/10ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ14:00ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
31/10ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ16:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
31/10ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ18:30ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
31/10ΕΣΤΕΡ18:30ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
1/11ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ15:30ΟΥΜΕΑ 
1/11ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ18:30ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
1/11ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ20:00ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
2/11ΓΚΑΙΣ20:00ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
2/11ΝΟΡΜΠΙ20:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
7/11ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ14:00ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
7/11ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ16:00ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
7/11ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ18:30ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
7/11ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ18:30ΓΚΑΙΣ 
7/11ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ18:30ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
7/11ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ20:00ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 
8/11ΕΣΤΕΡ15:30ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
8/11ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ18:30ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
9/11ΟΥΜΕΑ20:00ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
22/11ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ17:00ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
22/11ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ17:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
22/11ΓΚΑΙΣ17:00ΕΣΤΕΡ 
22/11ΝΟΡΜΠΙ17:00ΟΥΜΕΑ 
22/11ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ17:00ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
22/11ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ17:00ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
22/11ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ17:00ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
22/11ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ17:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ 
29/11ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ17:00ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ 
29/11ΕΣΤΕΡ17:00ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ 
29/11ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ17:00ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ 
29/11ΟΥΜΕΑ17:00ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
29/11ΝΟΡΜΠΙ17:00ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ 
29/11ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ17:00ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ 
29/11ΓΚΑΙΣ17:00ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 
29/11ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ17:00ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ 
5/12ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ17:00ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ 
5/12ΕΣΚΙΛΣΤΟΥΝΑ17:00ΝΟΡΜΠΙ 
5/12ΕΡΓΚΡΙΤΕ17:00ΟΥΜΕΑ 
5/12ΒΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ17:00ΕΣΤΕΡ 
5/12ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ17:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ 
5/12ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ17:00ΓΚΑΙΣ 
5/12ΛΙΟΥΝΓΣΚΙΛΕ17:00ΝΤΕΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΣ 
5/12ΣΟΥΝΤΣΒΑΛ17:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΕ