Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ471815214811
2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ471915213613
3ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ451914224622
4ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ391912343822
5ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ351810533822
6ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ25196762426
7ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ24187382630
8ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ23187292828
9ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ23187291725
10ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ21185673027
11ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ181853102236
12ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905181953112744
13ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ171944102441
14ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ16193791434
15ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ111832131936
16ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ51905141636
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2810910266
2ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2810910247
3ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ279900263
4ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ249801186
5ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ22107121812
6ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ1785212210
7ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1710451148
8ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ1695132217
9ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19051394141715
10ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ1283321512
11ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ129405712
12ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ11103251519
13ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ99233710
14ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ78215911
15ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ7101451123
16ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ4100461218
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ209621228
2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ199611107
3ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ18105321612
4ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1695122215
5ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ15104332016
6ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ1193241013
7ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ9102351515
8ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ993051318
9ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ892251018
10ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ79216611
11ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ78215717
12ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ610136624
13ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19055101271029
14ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ4101181025
15ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ28026818
16ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ19018418
  • Πλέιοφ Υποβιβασμού: 11η, 12η, 13η, 14η, 15η, 16η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/7ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ2-2ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
24/7ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-1ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
24/7ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ1-0ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
24/7ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-2ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
25/7ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ0-1ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
25/7ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ1-0ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
25/7ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2-1ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
25/7ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ0-1ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
30/7ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ1-3ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
31/7ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ3-2ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
31/7ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ1-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
31/7ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ3-0ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
31/7ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ0-5ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
1/8ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ5-1ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
1/8ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ1-0ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
1/8ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19051-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
7/8ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ1-3ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
7/8ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ3-0ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
7/8ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-1ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
7/8ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-0ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
8/8ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ2-2ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
8/8ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ1-1ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
8/8ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2-1ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
14/8ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ3-3ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
14/8ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ2-3ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
14/8ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ0-2ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
14/8ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19051-1ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
15/8ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ1-0ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
15/8ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ3-1ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
15/8ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ1-0ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
15/8ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ0-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
21/8ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ3-1ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
21/8ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ1-4ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
21/8ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ3-0ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
21/8ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ4-0ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
22/8ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2-0ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
22/8ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ1-0ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
22/8ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ1-1ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
22/8ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ4-0ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
28/8ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ0-1ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
28/8ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ1-0ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
28/8ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ2-1ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
28/8ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-0ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
29/8ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ4-0ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
29/8ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
29/8ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19054-2ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
29/8ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ3-3ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
11/9ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ1-3ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
11/9ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ2-2ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
11/9ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ1-2ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
11/9ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ3-2ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
12/9ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ0-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
12/9ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ3-3ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
12/9ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ1-0ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
12/9ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-1ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
17/9ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ1-1ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
17/9ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ2-0ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
18/9ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ3-0ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
18/9ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ2-1ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
18/9ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2-1ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
19/9ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-1ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
19/9ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ1-1ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
19/9ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19051-5ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
25/9ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ3-1ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
25/9ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ0-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
25/9ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ4-1ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
25/9ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ2-5ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
26/9ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ0-1ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
26/9ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ3-5ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
26/9ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ0-0ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
26/9ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ4-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
2/10ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ3-1ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
2/10ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19052-0ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
2/10ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ3-2ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
2/10ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2-1ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
3/10ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ2-2ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
3/10ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ0-1ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
3/10ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ0-2ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
3/10ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-0ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
16/10ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ2-2ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
16/10ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ4-1ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
16/10ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ1-2ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
16/10ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-1ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
17/10ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ2-3ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
17/10ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ0-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
17/10ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ2-0ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
17/10ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ2-4ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
23/10ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ0-0ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
23/10ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ1-0ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
23/10ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ2-0ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
24/10ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ3-0ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
24/10ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ5-0ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
24/10ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ2-2ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
24/10ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-0ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
27/10ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-0ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
30/10ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ2-0ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
30/10ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ1-2ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
30/10ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ0-3ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
31/10ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ1-1ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
31/10ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ3-2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
31/10ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ2-2ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
31/10ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
6/11ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-1ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
6/11ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ2-1ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
6/11ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ2-1ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
6/11ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ0-0ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
7/11ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ0-5ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
7/11ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ0-0ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
7/11ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ2-2ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
7/11ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ4-2ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
20/11ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ1-0ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
20/11ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ2-2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
20/11ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19053-1ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
20/11ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ2-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
21/11ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ1-2ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
21/11ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ4-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
21/11ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ1-2ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
21/11ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ5-0ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
24/11ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ1-2ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
27/11ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ3-2ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
27/11ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ1-5ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
27/11ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ2-2ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
27/11ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ6-0ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
28/11ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-0ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
28/11ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ0-1ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
28/11ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-0ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
28/11ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-1ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
1/12ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19053-0ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
4/12ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ4-1ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
4/12ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ1-2ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
4/12ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ1-0ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
4/12ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ0-1ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
5/12ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ2-3ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
5/12ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ4-1ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
5/12ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19051-2ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
5/12ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ1-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
11/12ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ0-3ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
11/12ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ2-2ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
11/12ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ2-1ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
11/12ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ2-0ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
12/12ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-0ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
12/12ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ0-2ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
12/12ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ2-1ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
12/12ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ5-1ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
18/12ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ0-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
18/12ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 19051-2ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
18/12ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ2-1ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
18/12ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ0-1ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
19/12ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ16:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
19/12ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ16:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
19/12ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ16:00ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
19/12ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ19:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
5/2/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ16:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
5/2/2022ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ16:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
5/2/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ16:00ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
5/2/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ16:00ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
5/2/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ16:00ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
5/2/2022ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
5/2/2022ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
5/2/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
12/2/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
12/2/2022ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ16:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
12/2/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ16:00ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
12/2/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 190516:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
12/2/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ16:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
12/2/2022ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ16:00ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
12/2/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ16:00ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
12/2/2022ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ16:00ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
19/2/2022ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ16:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
19/2/2022ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ16:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
19/2/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ16:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
19/2/2022ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
19/2/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
19/2/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ16:00ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
19/2/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
19/2/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ16:00ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
26/2/2022ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ16:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
26/2/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ16:00ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
26/2/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
26/2/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ16:00ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
26/2/2022ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ16:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
26/2/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ16:00ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
26/2/2022ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ16:00ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
26/2/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 190516:00ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
5/3/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ16:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
5/3/2022ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
5/3/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ16:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
5/3/2022ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ16:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
5/3/2022ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ16:00ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
5/3/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
5/3/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ16:00ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
5/3/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
12/3/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ16:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
12/3/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ16:00ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
12/3/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ16:00ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
12/3/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
12/3/2022ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ16:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
12/3/2022ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ16:00ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
12/3/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 190516:00ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
12/3/2022ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ16:00ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
19/3/2022ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ16:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
19/3/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ16:00ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
19/3/2022ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
19/3/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ16:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
19/3/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ16:00ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
19/3/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ16:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
19/3/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ16:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
19/3/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 190516:00ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
2/4/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17:00ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
2/4/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ17:00ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
2/4/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ17:00ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
2/4/2022ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ17:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
2/4/2022ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ17:00ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
2/4/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ17:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
2/4/2022ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ17:00ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
2/4/2022ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ17:00ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
9/4/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ17:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
9/4/2022ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ17:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
9/4/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ17:00ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
9/4/2022ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17:00ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ 
9/4/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ17:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
9/4/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ17:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
9/4/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 190517:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
9/4/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ17:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
16/4/2022ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ17:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
16/4/2022ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ17:00ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ 
16/4/2022ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ17:00ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 1905 
16/4/2022ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17:00ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ 
16/4/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ17:00ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ 
16/4/2022ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ17:00ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ 
16/4/2022ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ17:00ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ 
16/4/2022ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ17:00ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 
19/4/2022ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ 190517:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
19/4/2022ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ17:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 
19/4/2022ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ17:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
19/4/2022ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ17:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 
19/4/2022ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17:00ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 
19/4/2022ΜΠΑΝΙΚ ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ17:00ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 
19/4/2022ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ17:00ΣΕΣΚΕ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ 
19/4/2022ΚΑΡΒΙΝΑ17:00ΠΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΙΤΣΕ