Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ562417524819
2ΛΙΣΕΝ482413924122
3ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ422412663933
4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ362410683630
5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ3624113103535
6ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ352410592229
7ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ31248793329
8ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ312494112928
9ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ31248793941
10ΤΡΙΝΕΚ292485112932
11FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ292461172026
12ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ282477102426
13ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ242466122831
14ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ62413201355
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ2912921225
2ΛΙΣΕΝ2812840239
3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ23127231911
4ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ17125251512
5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ17125251515
6ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ171245399
7ΤΡΙΝΕΚ16124441919
8ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ15125071214
9ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ14123542017
10ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ12123361415
11ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ12123361722
12FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ12122641217
13ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ10122461622
14ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ3121011828
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ321210202311
2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ27128312614
3ΛΙΣΕΝ20125521813
4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ19125432219
5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ19126152020
6ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ18126061320
7ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17125251312
8FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ171245389
9ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ16124441714
10ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ16124441011
11ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ13123451719
12ΤΡΙΝΕΚ13124171013
13ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ7121471319
14ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ312039527
  • Άνοδος: 1η θέση
  • Υποβιβασμός: 13η, 14η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
21/8/2020ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
22/8/2020ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ0-3ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
22/8/2020ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
22/8/2020ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-3ΛΙΣΕΝ 
23/8/2020ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
26/8/2020ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-0ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
29/8/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ1-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
29/8/2020ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-0ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
29/8/2020ΛΙΣΕΝ4-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
30/8/2020ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ3-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
30/8/2020ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ3-4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
30/8/2020FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
30/8/2020ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ5-2ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
10/9/2020ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-0ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
11/9/2020ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ1-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
11/9/2020ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-0ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
12/9/2020ΛΙΣΕΝ1-1FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
12/9/2020ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ0-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
18/9/2020ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
19/9/2020ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
19/9/2020ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-1ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
20/9/2020ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ0-2ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
20/9/2020FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
22/9/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ1-2ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
25/9/2020ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ0-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
26/9/2020ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
26/9/2020ΤΡΙΝΕΚ0-5ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
26/9/2020ΛΙΣΕΝ1-0ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
26/9/2020ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
27/9/2020ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ1-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
27/9/2020FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ2-2ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
2/10/2020ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
3/10/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ2-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
3/10/2020ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ1-3ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
3/10/2020ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-2ΛΙΣΕΝ 
4/10/2020ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
4/10/2020ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ2-2ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
7/11/2020ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ3-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
7/11/2020ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
7/11/2020ΤΡΙΝΕΚ1-2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
7/11/2020ΛΙΣΕΝ1-0ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
8/11/2020ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
8/11/2020ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ0-2ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
8/11/2020FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ0-2ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
11/11/2020ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ0-2ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
12/11/2020ΤΡΙΝΕΚ3-3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
14/11/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ3-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
15/11/2020ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-2ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
17/11/2020ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ1-3ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
20/11/2020ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-4ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
21/11/2020ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
21/11/2020ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ5-1ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
21/11/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ1-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
21/11/2020ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ0-2ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
22/11/2020ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ3-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
22/11/2020ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ1-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
25/11/2020ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ1-2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
25/11/2020ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ0-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
25/11/2020ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-2ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
25/11/2020FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
25/11/2020ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
25/11/2020ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ0-1ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
25/11/2020ΛΙΣΕΝ4-2ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
28/11/2020ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-1ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
28/11/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ1-0ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
28/11/2020ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ1-2ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
28/11/2020ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ0-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
28/11/2020ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-2ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
28/11/2020ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ0-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
28/11/2020ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-1FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
2/12/2020ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
2/12/2020ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ2-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
2/12/2020ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-2ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
2/12/2020ΛΙΣΕΝ2-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
2/12/2020ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ0-1ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
2/12/2020FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
2/12/2020ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ3-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
5/12/2020ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-0ΛΙΣΕΝ 
5/12/2020ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ2-2ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
5/12/2020ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ2-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
5/12/2020ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ1-0ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
5/12/2020ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
5/12/2020ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ0-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
6/12/2020ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ0-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
5/3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-1ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
6/3ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ2-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
6/3ΛΙΣΕΝ2-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
7/3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-3ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
7/3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ0-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
7/3FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ2-4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
8/3ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ5-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
12/3ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-0ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
13/3ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ1-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
13/3ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ0-0ΛΙΣΕΝ 
13/3ΤΡΙΝΕΚ0-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
18/3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
21/3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ1-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
24/3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-2ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
28/3FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
28/3ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
29/3ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ4-0ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
2/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
3/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-2ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
3/4ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ2-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
3/4ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ0-4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
3/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ3-5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
4/4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ4-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
5/4ΛΙΣΕΝ2-0ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
7/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
7/4ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ4-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
9/4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
10/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-1ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
10/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
10/4ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ1-4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
11/4ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
11/4ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
11/4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ2-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
14/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
14/4ΛΙΣΕΝ3-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
14/4FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-2ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
14/4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ3-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
14/4ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ2-0ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
15/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ2-4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
17/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-3ΛΙΣΕΝ 
18/4ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
18/4ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ0-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
18/4ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-0ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
18/4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
18/4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
18/4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ0-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
21/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
21/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ2-3ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
23/4ΛΙΣΕΝ1-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
24/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-3ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
24/4ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ1-3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
24/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
24/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ3-0ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
24/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
25/4FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ0-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
27/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
30/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
30/4ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ2-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
30/4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ3-3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
30/4ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ1-0ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
1/5ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ1-2ΛΙΣΕΝ 
1/5ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
2/5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
4/5ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-2ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
5/5ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
5/5FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
5/5ΤΡΙΝΕΚ1-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
5/5ΛΙΣΕΝ1-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
5/5ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ4-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
5/5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ3-1ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
8/5ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ2-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
8/5ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-1ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
8/5ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-3ΛΙΣΕΝ 
8/5ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ1-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
8/5ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-2ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
9/5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ3-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
9/5ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ2-2ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
14/5ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ3-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
15/5ΤΡΙΝΕΚ1-2ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
15/5ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ1-1ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
16/5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ1-0ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
16/5FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
17/5ΛΙΣΕΝ1-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
17/5ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-2ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
22/5ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ16:00ΛΙΣΕΝ 
22/5ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ16:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
22/5ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ16:00ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
22/5ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ16:00FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
22/5ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ16:00ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
22/5ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ16:00ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
22/5ΤΡΙΝΕΚ16:00ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ 
30/5ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ16:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
30/5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ16:00ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 
30/5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ16:00ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
30/5ΑΠΟΣ ΜΠΛΑΝΣΚΟ16:00ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
30/5ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ16:00ΣΛΑΒΟΙ ΒΙΣΕΧΡΑΝΤ 
30/5ΛΙΣΕΝ16:00ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
30/5FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ16:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ