Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΜΠΡΝΟ441814223916
2ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ321810263825
3ΛΙΣΕΝ32189543020
4FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ31189453423
5311810173223
6ΟΠΑΒΑ28188462821
7ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ26188281826
8ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ25177462222
9ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ23186572022
10ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ22175751922
11ΒΙΣΚΟΦ21186393129
12ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ20165561319
13ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ20185582333
14ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ14173591829
15ΤΡΙΝΕΚ141742111433
16ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ101824121531
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΜΠΡΝΟ2397202311
2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ2197022212
3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ198611216
4ΛΙΣΕΝ199612179
5ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1910613139
61896032212
7ΟΠΑΒΑ169441178
8ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ14104241211
9ΒΙΣΚΟΦ1384131711
10ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ138413128
11ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ11832368
12ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ109243109
13ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1092431318
14ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ89225814
15ΤΡΙΝΕΚ78215711
16ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ79144611
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΜΠΡΝΟ219702165
2ΛΙΣΕΝ1393421311
31394141011
4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ13104151719
5ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ12833264
6ΟΠΑΒΑ1294051113
7ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ1293331519
8ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1293331014
9FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1092431211
10ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ98233811
11ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ98233711
12ΒΙΣΚΟΦ8102261418
13ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ78215517
14ΤΡΙΝΕΚ79216722
15ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ48116820
16ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ39108920
  • Άνοδος: 1η θέση
  • Πλέι οφ Ανόδου: 2η, 3η θέση
  • Υποβιβασμός: 15η, 16η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
23/7/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ0-1ΜΠΡΝΟ 
23/7/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ2-1FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
24/7/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-3ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
24/7/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-1 
24/7/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-1ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
24/7/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ3-3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
24/7/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ3-2ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
24/7/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-3ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
30/7/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1-2ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
31/7/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ1-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
31/7/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ1-3ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
31/7/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ0-2ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
1/8/20214-0ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
1/8/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ2-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
1/8/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ4-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
1/8/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ2-1ΟΠΑΒΑ 
6/8/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
7/8/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ3-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
7/8/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ0-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
7/8/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ2-0ΜΠΡΝΟ 
7/8/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ1-0ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
8/8/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ2-0ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
8/8/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ2-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
8/8/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ3-1 
13/8/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
14/8/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ0-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
14/8/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ4-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
14/8/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ2-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
15/8/20210-3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
15/8/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ4-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
15/8/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ4-0ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
17/8/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ2-0ΟΠΑΒΑ 
20/8/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
21/8/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ1-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
21/8/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ0-2 
21/8/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ3-1ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
22/8/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ1-2ΜΠΡΝΟ 
22/8/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
22/8/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ0-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
22/8/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ2-1ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
27/8/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-1ΟΠΑΒΑ 
27/8/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-2ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
28/8/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ4-0ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
28/8/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ0-2ΛΙΣΕΝ 
28/8/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
29/8/20214-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
29/8/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ3-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
29/8/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ2-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
10/9/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ0-1ΜΠΡΝΟ 
10/9/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ3-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
10/9/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-2ΟΠΑΒΑ 
11/9/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ2-0ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
12/9/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-4ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
12/9/20211-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
12/9/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ3-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
12/9/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ3-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
17/9/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-3ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
17/9/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ0-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
17/9/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
18/9/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-2ΛΙΣΕΝ 
18/9/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ1-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
18/9/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ2-3 
18/9/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ0-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
19/9/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ2-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
24/9/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
24/9/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ1-6ΜΠΡΝΟ 
25/9/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ1-4ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
25/9/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ2-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
26/9/20212-3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
26/9/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ0-1ΟΠΑΒΑ 
26/9/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-0ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
26/9/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ5-1ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
1/10/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
1/10/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ2-1 
1/10/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ3-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
2/10/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
2/10/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ1-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
2/10/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ1-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
2/10/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ1-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
3/10/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ1-1ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
15/10/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ2-2ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
15/10/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
16/10/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ2-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
16/10/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ2-0ΟΠΑΒΑ 
17/10/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-2ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
17/10/20214-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
17/10/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ0-2ΛΙΣΕΝ 
17/10/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-3ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
22/10/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-0 
23/10/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ0-1ΜΠΡΝΟ 
23/10/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ2-2ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
23/10/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-1ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
23/10/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ5-1ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
23/10/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ6-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
24/10/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-0ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
29/10/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ2-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
29/10/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-2ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
30/10/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ4-1ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
30/10/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ0-1ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
30/10/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
31/10/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-0ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
31/10/20215-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
5/11/2021ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ1-0ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
6/11/2021ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ0-0ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
6/11/2021ΤΡΙΝΕΚ0-1ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
6/11/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-0ΜΠΡΝΟ 
6/11/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ4-1ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
6/11/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
6/11/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ2-0 
7/11/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ2-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
14/11/2021ΛΙΣΕΝ1-0FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
19/11/2021ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ0-2ΟΠΑΒΑ 
20/11/2021ΒΙΣΚΟΦ1-4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
20/11/2021ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ1-1ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
21/11/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-0ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
21/11/20212-1ΛΙΣΕΝ 
21/11/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ3-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
21/11/2021ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ2-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
21/11/2021ΜΠΡΝΟ3-2ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
24/11/2021FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ0-3ΟΠΑΒΑ 
27/11/2021ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
27/11/2021ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ2-3ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
28/11/2021ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ0-2FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
4/12/2021ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ1-0 
4/12/2021ΟΠΑΒΑ0-2ΜΠΡΝΟ 
26/2ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ4-2ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
4/3ΜΠΡΝΟ4-1ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
4/3ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ2-2ΛΙΣΕΝ 
5/3ΒΙΣΚΟΦ4-1ΟΠΑΒΑ 
5/3ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ2-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
6/3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ2-1ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
8/3ΛΙΣΕΝ2-0ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
9/30-3FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
11/3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ0-3ΜΠΡΝΟ 
12/3ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ1-1ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
12/3ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ0-2ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
12/3ΛΙΣΕΝ1-3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
12/3ΟΠΑΒΑ3-0ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
13/3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ1-2 
13/3FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ3-0ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
13/3ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ1-1ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
15/3ΤΡΙΝΕΚ15:30ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
16/3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ19:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
18/3ΜΠΡΝΟ18:00ΛΙΣΕΝ 
19/3ΤΡΙΝΕΚ11:15ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
19/3ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ11:15ΟΠΑΒΑ 
19/3ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ11:15ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
19/3ΒΙΣΚΟΦ11:15FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
19/3ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ19:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
20/311:30ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
20/3ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ16:00ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
25/3ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ19:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
26/3ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ16:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
26/3ΟΠΑΒΑ16:00ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
26/3ΛΙΣΕΝ16:00ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
26/3ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ16:00ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
27/3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
27/3FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ16:00ΜΠΡΝΟ 
27/3ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ16:00 
2/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ11:15ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
2/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ11:15ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
2/4ΒΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
2/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ15:30ΛΙΣΕΝ 
2/4ΟΠΑΒΑ17:30ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
2/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ19:00 
3/4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ17:30FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
3/4ΜΠΡΝΟ19:00ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
6/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17:30ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
8/4ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ17:30ΟΠΑΒΑ 
9/4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ16:30ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
9/4ΛΙΣΕΝ17:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
9/4ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ17:30ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
9/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ17:30ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
10/4ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΜΠΡΝΟ 
10/411:30ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
10/4FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ17:30ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
13/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ17:30FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
13/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ17:30ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
13/4ΟΠΑΒΑ17:30ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
13/4ΒΙΣΚΟΦ17:30ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
13/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ17:30ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
13/4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ17:30 
13/4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ19:00ΛΙΣΕΝ 
13/4ΜΠΡΝΟ20:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
16/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ18:00ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
16/4ΛΙΣΕΝ18:00ΟΠΑΒΑ 
16/4ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ18:00ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
16/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ18:00ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
17/4ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
17/411:30ΜΠΡΝΟ 
17/4ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ18:00ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
17/4FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ18:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
22/4ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ19:00ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
23/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ11:15FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
23/4ΒΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΜΠΡΝΟ 
23/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ11:15 
23/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ11:15ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
23/4ΛΙΣΕΝ18:00ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
23/4ΟΠΑΒΑ18:00ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
24/4ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ18:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
26/4FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ18:00ΛΙΣΕΝ 
27/4ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ18:00ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
27/4ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ18:00ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
27/4ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ18:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
27/4ΒΙΣΚΟΦ18:00ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
27/4ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ18:00ΟΠΑΒΑ 
27/418:00ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
27/4ΜΠΡΝΟ20:00ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
30/4ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ11:15ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
30/4ΤΡΙΝΕΚ11:15ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
30/4ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ11:15 
30/4ΟΠΑΒΑ18:00FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
30/4ΛΙΣΕΝ18:00ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
1/5ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ18:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
1/5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ18:00ΜΠΡΝΟ 
1/5ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ19:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
7/5ΒΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
7/5ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ18:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
7/5ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ18:00ΛΙΣΕΝ 
8/5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ11:15ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
8/511:30ΟΠΑΒΑ 
8/5FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ18:00ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
8/5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ18:00ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
8/5ΜΠΡΝΟ21:00ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
11/5ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ18:00ΜΠΡΝΟ 
11/5ΤΡΙΝΕΚ18:00ΒΙΣΚΟΦ 
11/5ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ18:00ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ 
11/5ΟΠΑΒΑ18:00ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ 
11/5ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ18:00ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ 
11/5ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ18:00FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ 
11/5ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ18:00ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ 
11/5ΛΙΣΕΝ18:00 
14/5ΜΠΡΝΟ18:00ΜΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΡΣΚΟ 
14/5ΟΥΣΤΙ ΝΑΝΤ ΛΑΜΠΕΜ18:00ΤΡΙΝΕΚ 
14/5ΠΡΙΜΠΡΑΜ18:00ΦΚ ΠΡΟΣΤΕΖΟΒ 
14/5ΒΙΣΚΟΦ18:00ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
14/5FK ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ18:00ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ 
14/5ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ18:00ΛΙΣΕΝ 
14/518:00ΧΡΟΥΝΤΙΜ 
14/5ΣΕΛΛΙΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΤ ΒΛΑΣΜΙΝ18:00ΟΠΑΒΑ