Βαθμολογία

ΣυνολικήΕντός ΈδραςΕκτός Έδρας

#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ552217415013
2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ372210754632
3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ372211473432
4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ33228953123
5ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ31228773531
6ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.30227963133
7ΡΙΝΤ29227873141
8ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ25226792829
9ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ23225893042
10ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ222257102935
11ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ202248102531
12ΑΛΤΑΧ132234151038
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ31111010335
2ΡΙΝΤ23116502115
3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ22117132014
4ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ19115412316
5ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ19116142114
6ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.18114611715
7ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ17114521611
8ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ13113441212
9ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ12112631716
10ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ10112451418
11ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ8112271114
12ΑΛΤΑΧ511128520
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ
1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2411731178
2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ18115332316
3ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ16114431512
4ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ15114341418
5ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ12113351617
6ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ12113351517
7ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ12112631417
8ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ12112631417
9ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.12113351418
10ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ11113261326
11ΑΛΤΑΧ811227518
12ΡΙΝΤ6111371026
  • Πλέιοφ Υποβιβασμού: 7η, 8η, 9η, 10η, 11η, 12η θέση

Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
23/7/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-3ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
24/7/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
24/7/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ0-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
24/7/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
25/7/2021ΡΙΝΤ2-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
25/7/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
31/7/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-2ΑΛΤΑΧ 
31/7/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ4-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
31/7/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
1/8/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
1/8/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-4ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
1/8/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ7-1ΡΙΝΤ 
7/8/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.4-3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
7/8/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
7/8/2021ΡΙΝΤ2-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
8/8/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-0ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
8/8/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
8/8/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
14/8/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
14/8/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-1ΡΙΝΤ 
14/8/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
15/8/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ2-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
15/8/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
15/8/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
21/8/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ3-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
21/8/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ3-0ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
21/8/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
22/8/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-0ΡΙΝΤ 
22/8/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
22/8/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-1ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
28/8/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
28/8/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
28/8/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ1-2ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
29/8/2021ΡΙΝΤ1-0ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
29/8/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
29/8/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
11/9/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
11/9/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
11/9/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-3ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
12/9/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ1-1ΡΙΝΤ 
12/9/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
12/9/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
18/9/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-1ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
18/9/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
18/9/2021ΡΙΝΤ3-3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
19/9/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ5-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
19/9/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
19/9/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-0ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
25/9/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ0-4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
25/9/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ4-2ΡΙΝΤ 
25/9/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ0-2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
26/9/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ3-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
26/9/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ3-4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
26/9/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
2/10/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ2-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
2/10/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
2/10/2021ΡΙΝΤ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
3/10/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ3-2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
3/10/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ5-2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
3/10/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ3-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
16/10/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ1-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
16/10/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
16/10/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
17/10/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ2-2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
17/10/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
17/10/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-0ΡΙΝΤ 
23/10/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
23/10/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
23/10/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ4-1ΡΙΝΤ 
24/10/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
24/10/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
24/10/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
30/10/2021ΡΙΝΤ2-2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
30/10/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ0-2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
30/10/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.3-3ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
31/10/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ0-3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
31/10/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
31/10/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-2ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
6/11/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
6/11/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-2ΡΙΝΤ 
6/11/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
7/11/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ3-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
7/11/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ4-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
20/11/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
20/11/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-0ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
20/11/2021ΡΙΝΤ1-0ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
21/11/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ5-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
21/11/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.0-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
21/11/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
27/11/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
27/11/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
27/11/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ0-3ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
28/11/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ2-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
28/11/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
28/11/2021ΡΙΝΤ2-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
1/12/2021ΑΛΤΑΧ0-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
4/12/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-1ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
4/12/2021ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
4/12/2021ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
5/12/2021ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-0ΡΙΝΤ 
5/12/2021ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ3-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
5/12/2021ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
11/12/2021ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ2-2ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
11/12/2021ΡΙΝΤ2-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
11/12/2021ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ5-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
12/12/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.0-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
12/12/2021ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
12/12/2021ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
11/2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
12/2ΑΛΤΑΧ0-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
12/2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ2-2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
12/2ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-1ΡΙΝΤ 
13/2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
13/2ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ2-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
19/2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-0ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
19/2ΡΙΝΤ3-2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
19/2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
20/2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
20/2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-0ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
20/2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
26/2ΑΛΤΑΧ0-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
27/2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-0ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
27/2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
27/2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-0ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
27/2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΡΙΝΤ 
2/3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-0ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
5/3ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
6/3ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
6/3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-0ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
6/3ΡΙΝΤ2-2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
6/3ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
6/3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
12/3ΑΛΤΑΧ0-0ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
12/3ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ2-0ΡΙΝΤ 
13/3ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-3ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
13/3ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
13/3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ6-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
13/3ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-0ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
19/3ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-0ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
19/3ΡΙΝΤ1-2ΑΛΤΑΧ 
20/3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-4ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
20/3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
20/3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-0ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
20/3ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
2/4ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
2/4ΑΛΤΑΧ2-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
2/4ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-2ΡΙΝΤ 
3/4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
3/4ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ0-2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
3/4ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
9/4ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
9/4ΡΙΝΤ0-0ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
9/4ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-3ΑΛΤΑΧ 
10/4ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
10/4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.0-6ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
10/4ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
16/4ΑΛΤΑΧ0-0ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
16/4ΡΙΝΤ2-3ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
16/4ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
17/4ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
17/4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
17/4ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
23/4ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ2-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
23/4ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ2-0ΡΙΝΤ 
23/4ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
24/4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
24/4ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ5-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
24/4ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
26/4ΡΙΝΤ1-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
26/4ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ4-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
26/4ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ4-0ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
27/4ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ19:30ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
27/4ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ19:30ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
27/4ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ19:30ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
7/5ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ18:00ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
7/5ΑΛΤΑΧ18:00ΡΙΝΤ 
7/5ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ18:00ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
8/5ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.15:30ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
8/5ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ15:30ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
8/5ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ18:00ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
14/5ΡΙΝΤ18:00ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
14/5ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ18:00ΑΛΤΑΧ 
14/5ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ18:00ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
15/5ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ18:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
15/5ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.18:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
15/5ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ18:00ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
20/5ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ20:00ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
20/5ΑΛΤΑΧ20:00ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
20/5ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ20:00ΡΙΝΤ 
21/5ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ18:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
21/5ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ18:00ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
21/5ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ18:00ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ