Αγώνες

ΠροηγούμενοιΕπόμενοι

ΗμερΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
23/7ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-3ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
24/7ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
24/7ΑΛΤΑΧ0-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
24/7ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
25/7ΡΙΝΤ2-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
25/7ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
31/7ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-2ΑΛΤΑΧ 
31/7ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ4-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
31/7ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
1/8ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
1/8ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-4ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
1/8ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ7-1ΡΙΝΤ 
7/8ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.4-3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
7/8ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
7/8ΡΙΝΤ2-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
8/8ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-0ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
8/8ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
8/8ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
14/8ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
14/8ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-1ΡΙΝΤ 
14/8ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
15/8ΑΛΤΑΧ2-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
15/8ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
15/8ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
21/8ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ3-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
21/8ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ3-0ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
21/8ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
22/8ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-0ΡΙΝΤ 
22/8ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
22/8ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-1ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
28/8ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
28/8ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
28/8ΑΛΤΑΧ1-2ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
29/8ΡΙΝΤ1-0ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
29/8ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
29/8ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
11/9ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-3ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
11/9ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
11/9ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-3ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
12/9ΑΛΤΑΧ1-1ΡΙΝΤ 
12/9ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
12/9ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
18/9ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-1ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
18/9ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
18/9ΡΙΝΤ3-3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
19/9ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ5-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
19/9ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
19/9ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-0ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
25/9ΑΛΤΑΧ0-4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
25/9ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ4-2ΡΙΝΤ 
25/9ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ0-2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
26/9ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ3-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
26/9ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ3-4ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
26/9ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
2/10ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ2-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
2/10ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
2/10ΡΙΝΤ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
3/10ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ3-2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
3/10ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ5-2ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
3/10ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ3-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
16/10ΑΛΤΑΧ1-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
16/10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
16/10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-2ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
17/10ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ2-2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
17/10ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
17/10ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-0ΡΙΝΤ 
23/10ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
23/10ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
23/10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ4-1ΡΙΝΤ 
24/10ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
24/10ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
24/10ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
30/10ΡΙΝΤ2-2ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
30/10ΑΛΤΑΧ0-2ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
30/10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.3-3ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
31/10ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ0-3ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
31/10ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
31/10ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ3-2ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
6/11ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ0-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
6/11ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-2ΡΙΝΤ 
6/11ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ0-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
7/11ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ3-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
7/11ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ4-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
20/11ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
20/11ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-0ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
20/11ΡΙΝΤ1-0ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
21/11ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ5-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
21/11ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.0-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
21/11ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
27/11ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
27/11ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-1ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
27/11ΑΛΤΑΧ0-3ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
28/11ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ2-1ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
28/11ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
28/11ΡΙΝΤ2-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
1/12ΑΛΤΑΧ0-1ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
4/12ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-1ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
4/12ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ0-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
4/12ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ1-1ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
5/12ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-0ΡΙΝΤ 
5/12ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ3-0ΑΛΤΑΧ 
5/12ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
11/12ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ2-2ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
11/12ΡΙΝΤ2-1ΑΛΤΑΧ 
11/12ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ5-0ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
12/12ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.0-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
12/12ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ1-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
12/12ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ2-3ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
11/2/2022ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ20:30ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
12/2/2022ΑΛΤΑΧ18:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
12/2/2022ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ18:00ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
12/2/2022ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ18:00ΡΙΝΤ 
13/2/2022ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ15:30ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
13/2/2022ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ18:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
19/2/2022ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ18:00ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
19/2/2022ΡΙΝΤ18:00ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ 
19/2/2022ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ18:00ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
20/2/2022ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.15:30ΑΛΤΑΧ 
20/2/2022ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ15:30ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
20/2/2022ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ18:00ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
26/2/2022ΑΛΤΑΧ18:00ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ 
27/2/2022ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ18:00ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ 
27/2/2022ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ18:00ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
27/2/2022ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ18:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ 
27/2/2022ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.18:00ΡΙΝΤ 
27/2/2022ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ18:00ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
5/3/2022ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ18:00ΑΛΤΑΧ 
6/3/2022ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ18:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ 
6/3/2022ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ18:00ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 
6/3/2022ΡΙΝΤ18:00ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ 
6/3/2022ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ18:00ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ. 
6/3/2022ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ18:00ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΕΝΣ