Το πανόραμα του ‘4ου Summer Cup’ εν ενεργεία του ‘Derneki Sports Park’.

1η αγωνιστική

El Professors-Goal Bombers 6-4

Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα-Ε Ρε Γλέντια 7-4

L.A. Team-Gunners 3-6

Papari S.G.-Mikel 0-8

Abaluben-Αστέρας Ραχούλας 6-13

Εύβοια Ρωμ-Deportivo La Koprites 5-2

2η αγωνιστική

Goal Bombers-Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα 5-6

El Professors-L.A. Team 10-6

Ε Ρε Γλέντια-Papari S.G. 11-5

Gunners-Abaluben

Mikel-Εύβοια Ρωμ 6-6

Αστέρας Ραχούλας-Deportivo La koprites

3η αγωνιστική

L.A. Team-Goal Bombers

Papari S.G.-Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα 5-9

Abaluben-El Professors 5-9

Εύβοια Ρωμ-Ε Ρε Γλέντια 1-14

Deportivo La Koprites-Gunners 3-0 α.α.

Αστέρας Ραχούλας-Mikel 6-5

4η αγωνιστική

Goal Bombers-Papari S.G. 5-3

L.A. Team-Abaluben 4-4

Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα-Εύβοια Ρωμ

El Professors-Deportivo La Koprites 6-1

Ε Ρε Γλέντια-Αστέρας Ραχούλας 6-7

Gunners-Mikel

5η αγωνιστική

Abaluben-Goal Bombers 3-10

Εύβοια Ρωμ-Papari S.G. (9/7-7 μ.μ.)

Deportivo La Koprites-L.A. Team (8/7-9.45 μ.μ.)

Αστέρας Ραχούλας-Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα (8/7-10.45 μ.μ.)

Mikel-El Professors (7/7-9.30 μ.μ.)

Gunners-Ε Ρε Γλέντια (6/7-11 μ.μ.)

6η αγωνιστική

Goal Bombers-Εύβοια Ρωμ (12/7-8 μ.μ.)

Abaluben-Deportivo La Koprites (12/7-9 μ.μ.)

Papari S.G.-Αστέρας Ραχούλας (12/7-7 μ.μ.)

L.A. Team-Mikel

Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα-Gunners

El Professors-Ε Ρε Γλέντια 7-5

7η αγωνιστική

Deportivo La Koprites-Goal Bombers

Αστέρας Ραχούλας-Εύβοια Ρωμ (14/7-9.30 μ.μ.)

Mikel-Abaluben (14/7-10.30 μ.μ.)

Gunners-Papari S.G. (15/7-9.45 μ.μ.)

Ε Ρε Γλέντια-L.A. Team (13/7-10 μ.μ.)

El Professors-Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα (15/7-10.45 μ.μ.)

8η αγωνιστική

Goal Bombers-Αστέρας Ραχούλας (18/7-8.30 μ.μ.)

Deportivo La Koprites-Mikel (18/7-9.30 μ.μ.)

Εύβοια Ρωμ-Gunners (18/7-10.30 μ.μ.)

Abaluben-Ε Ρε Γλέντια (19/7-10 μ.μ.)

Papari S.G.-El Professors (19/7-9 μ.μ.)

L.A. Team-Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα (19/7-8 μ.μ.)

9η αγωνιστική

Mikel-Goal Bombers (20/7-10 μ.μ.)

Gunners-Αστέρας Ραχούλας (20/7-11 μ.μ.)

Ε Ρε Γλέντια-Deportivo La Koprita (23/7-7 μ.μ.)

El Professors-Εύβοια Ρωμ (22/7-9.45 μ.μ.)

Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα-Abaluben (21/7-8.30 μ.μ.)

L.A. Team-Papari S.G. (22/7-10.45 μ.μ.)

10η αγωνιστική

Goal Bombers-Gunners (25/7-8.30 μ.μ.)

Mikel-Ε Ρε Γλέντια (25/7-9.30 μ.μ.)

Αστέρας Ραχούλας-El Professors (27/7-10 μ.μ.)

Deportivo La Koprites-Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα 0-10

Εύβοια Ρωμ-L.A. Team (25/7-10.30 μ.μ.)

Abaluben-Papari S.G. 7-10

11η αγωνιστική

Ε Ρε Γλέντια-Goal Bombers (30/7-7 μ.μ.)

El Professors-Gunners (30/7-9 μ.μ.)

Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα-Mikel (30/7-10 μ.μ.)

L.A. Team-Αστέρας Ραχούλας 4-5

Papari S.G.-Deportivo La Koprites

Abaluben-Εύβοια Ρωμ 5-8

  1. El Professors 15 38-21
  2. Ακράτητος Μαλακώντα 12 32-14
  3. Αστέρας Ραχούλας 12 31-21
  4. Εύβοια Ρωμ 7 20-27
  5. Ε Ρε Γλέντια 6 40-28
  6. Goal Bombers 6 24-18
  7. Mikel 4 19-12
  8. Gunners 3 6-6
  9. Deportivo La Koprites 3 6-21
  10. Papari S.G. 3 24-40
  11. L.A. Team 1 17-25
  12. Abaluben 1 30-44